Mi 11.01.2017 | - 18:00-19:45 Uhr
- Grundschule Groß Elbe, Dammweg 4, Groß Elbe
| |
Mo 16.01.2017 | - 20:00-21:40 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Specken 10, Berel
| |
Mi 18.01.2017 | - 18:00-20:30 Uhr
- Gasthaus Woltmann Schiller, Insel 1, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
| |
Di 24.01.2017 | - 16:00-17:05 Uhr
- Haus des Dorfes Steinlah, Schulstraße 2, 38275 Haverlah
| |
Mi 25.01.2017 | - 19:00-21:05 Uhr
- Sportheim Sehlde, Birkenweg 3, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Do 26.01.2017 | - 17:30-20:05 Uhr
- Grundschule Groß Elbe, Dammweg 4, Groß Elbe
| |
Mo 06.02.2017 | - 18:30-19:20 Uhr
- Gaststätte Jendraß, Lindenstraße 6, Baddeckenstedt
| |
Do 09.02.2017 | - 15:00-18:35 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Specken 10, Berel
| |
Do 09.03.2017 | - 17:30-19:00 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Gänsemarkt 1, Haverlah
| |
Mi 15.03.2017 | - 18:00-19:15 Uhr
- Gasthaus "Zur Traube", Hauptstr. 7, Burgdorf
| |
Di 21.03.2017 | - 19:02-20:27 Uhr
- Gasthaus "Zur Traube", Hauptstr. 7, Burgdorf
| |
Mi 22.03.2017 | - 19:00-20:10 Uhr
- Sportheim Sehlde, Birkenweg 3, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Do 23.03.2017 | - 18:00-19:22 Uhr
- Gaststätte Lauterbach, Hildesheimer Straße 18, Wartjenstedt
| |
Di 28.03.2017 | - 19:30-19:55 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Dammstraße 3 A, Groß Elbe
| |
Mi 29.03.2017 | - 19:30-21:50 Uhr
- Sportheim SG Steinlah/Haverlah, Steinlah
| |
Do 30.03.2017 | - 19:30-20:36 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
Mo 03.04.2017 | - 19:00-22:00 Uhr
- Pfarrhaus der ev. Kirche, Hauptstraße 11, Burgdorf
| |
Mi 10.05.2017 | - 19:30-20:45 Uhr
- Sportheim SG Steinlah/Haverlah, Steinlah
| |
Mi 17.05.2017 | - 17:00-19:25 Uhr
- Grundschule Groß Elbe, Dammweg 4, Groß Elbe
| |
Di 06.06.2017 | - 19:00-19:05 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Gänsemarkt 1, Haverlah
| |
Di 13.06.2017 | - 19:00-20:30 Uhr
- Sportheim Sehlde, Birkenweg 3, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Do 15.06.2017 | - 19:30-22:05 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
Di 20.06.2017 | - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Gasthaus Deutsches Haus, Hauptstraße 2, Haverlah
| |
Mi 21.06.2017 | - 19:00-20:44 Uhr
- Gasthaus Deutsches Haus, Hauptstraße 2, Haverlah
| |
Di 27.06.2017 | - 18:00-20:10 Uhr
- Kindertagesstätte am Schloß, Schloßstraße 3, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Mi 12.07.2017 | - 19:30-21:45 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
Di 18.07.2017 | - 16:00-19:22 Uhr
- Sportheim SG Steinlah/Haverlah, Steinlah
| |
Mi 02.08.2017 | - 19:40-20:20 Uhr
- Sportheim Sehlde, Birkenweg 3, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Do 03.08.2017 | - 19:00-20:40 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Gänsemarkt 1, Haverlah
| |
Do 17.08.2017 | - 18:00-20:15 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Burgdorfer Straße 12, Hohenassel
| |
Di 29.08.2017 | - 17:30-20:31 Uhr
- Feuerwehrhaus Burgdorf, Burgstraße 1, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Di 05.09.2017 | - 19:02-20:21 Uhr
- Gasthaus Woltmann Schiller, Insel 1, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
| |
Mi 06.09.2017 | - 17:00-18:40 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Specken 10, Berel
| |
Mi 13.09.2017 | - 19:30-22:10 Uhr
- Sportheim SG Steinlah/Haverlah, Steinlah
| |
Mi 20.09.2017 | - 18:30-19:55 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Specken 10, Berel
| |
Di 26.09.2017 | - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Gasthaus Woltmann Schiller, Insel 1, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
| |
Do 28.09.2017 | - 19:00-19:10 Uhr
- Sportheim Sehlde, Birkenweg 3, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Di 10.10.2017 | - 19:00-20:25 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Westerlinde, Kasselberg 1, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Di 17.10.2017 | - 19:12-19:40 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Burgdorfer Straße 12, Hohenassel
| |
Mi 18.10.2017 | - 19:00-19:42 Uhr
- Gaststätte Jendraß, Lindenstraße 6, Baddeckenstedt
| |
Di 24.10.2017 | - 16:00-19:00 Uhr
- Gaststätte Jendraß, Lindenstraße 6, Baddeckenstedt
| |
Do 26.10.2017 | - 19:00-21:35 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
Mi 08.11.2017 | - 17:45-19:43 Uhr
- Feuerwehrhaus Hohenassel, Burgdorfer Straße 12, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Mo 13.11.2017 | - 20:00-21:40 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Spritzenberg, Klein Elbe
| |
Di 21.11.2017 | - 19:30-20:30 Uhr
- Sportheim Sehlde, Birkenweg 3, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Mi 22.11.2017 | - 18:00-19:15 Uhr
- Gasthaus Deutsches Haus, Hauptstraße 2, Haverlah
| |
Mi 29.11.2017 | - 18:00-19:30 Uhr
- Grundschule Sehlde, Schulstraße 8, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Do 30.11.2017 | - 19:00-19:50 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Specken 10, Berel
| |
Di 05.12.2017 | - 18:30-19:17 Uhr
- Restaurant "Alte Ziegelei", Lichtenberger Straße 10, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
| |
Do 07.12.2017 | - 18:00-20:00 Uhr
- Feuerwehrhaus Hohenassel, Burgdorfer Straße 12, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Di 12.12.2017 | - 16:00-18:45 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Burgdorfer Straße 12, Hohenassel
| |