Mi 17.02.2021 | - 18:30-20:00 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Mo 22.02.2021 | - 18:04-19:38 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Do 25.02.2021 | - 19:00-20:28 Uhr
- Sporthalle, Berggarten 5, 38277 Heere
| |
Di 02.03.2021 | - 18:30-21:30 Uhr
- Saal, Hauptstraße 7, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Di 23.03.2021 | - 19:03-21:11 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Mo 29.03.2021 | - 19:00-20:15 Uhr
- Videokonferenz
| |
Do 15.04.2021 | - 19:00-20:10 Uhr
- Videokonferenz
| |
Do 29.04.2021 | - 20:15-20:36 Uhr
- Turnhalle der Grundschule Groß Elbe, Dammweg 4, Groß Elbe
| |
Do 03.06.2021 | - 19:00-20:07 Uhr
- Sporthalle, Berggarten 5, 38277 Heere
| |
Mo 21.06.2021 | - 18:30-20:35 Uhr
- Pfarrhaus der ev. Kirche, Hauptstraße 11, Burgdorf
| |
Di 22.06.2021 | - 19:00-20:13 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Mi 23.06.2021 | - 19:00-21:12 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
Do 24.06.2021 | - 18:10-20:10 Uhr
- Feuerwehrhaus Hohenassel, Burgdorfer Straße 12, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Do 08.07.2021 | - 18:30-19:49 Uhr
- Saal, Hauptstraße 7, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
Do 15.07.2021 | - 19:38-22:23 Uhr
- Feuerwehrhaus Heere, Hauptstraße 1 a, 38277 Heere
| |
Di 20.07.2021 | - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- Gaststätte Lauterbach, Hildesheimer Straße 18, Wartjenstedt
| |
Mi 21.07.2021 | - 20:15-21:05 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Spritzenberg, Klein Elbe
| |
Do 22.07.2021 | - 19:00-20:02 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Di 27.07.2021 | - 17:30-18:11 Uhr
- ehem. Sportheim Haverlah, Pascheburg
| |
Mi 01.09.2021 | - 19:00-21:00 Uhr
- Kirchengemeinderaum Gustedt, Dorfstraße 16 A
| |
Mi 22.09.2021 | - 19:05-20:00 Uhr
- Haus des Dorfes Steinlah, Schulstraße 2, 38275 Haverlah
| |
Mi 06.10.2021 | - 18:05-19:20 Uhr
- Gasthaus "Zur Traube", Hauptstr. 7, Burgdorf
| |
Di 12.10.2021 | - 18:05-19:44 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Do 21.10.2021 | - 18:30-20:15 Uhr
- Sporthalle, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Di 26.10.2021 | - 17:36-19:00 Uhr
- Feuerwehrhaus Burgdorf, Burgstraße 1, 38272 Burgdorf
| |
| - 19:03-20:07 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Do 28.10.2021 | - 19:00-21:25 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
| - 20:00-21:07 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Spritzenberg, Klein Elbe
| |
Di 09.11.2021 | - 18:00-19:19 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus, Specken 10, Berel
| |
| - 19:04-19:40 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Mo 15.11.2021 | - 19:50-20:42 Uhr
- Sportheim Groß Elbe, Weißer Weg, 38274 Elbe
| |
Di 16.11.2021 | - 19:02-21:45 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Oelber, Kirchkamp 1, Oelber a.w. Wege
| |
Mi 24.11.2021 | - 19:08-19:00 Uhr
- Sporthalle, 38279 Sehlde
| |
Do 25.11.2021 | - 18:30-21:25 Uhr
- Gasthaus Pizzeria Roma, Landstr. 10, 38277 Heere
| |
| - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- Gasthaus Deutsches Haus, Hauptstraße 2, Haverlah
| |
Di 07.12.2021 | - 19:30-19:36 Uhr
- Dorfgemeinschaftshaus Binder, Hauptstraße 25, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
| |
Do 16.12.2021 | - 19:00-21:34 Uhr
- Sporthalle, Berggarten 5, 38277 Heere
| |